ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8681653
*
nr 868 1653
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), 20/ 25, signed, 1949, motivet: 46x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), 20/ 25, signerad, 1949, motivet: 46x59
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 20:00:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/1 21:42:35
1
Vinnande bud
6/1 18:56:56
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Siri Rathsman
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Siri Rathsman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad siri rathsman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
Siri Rathsman
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Siri Rathsman
nr 868 1653
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), 20/ 25, signed, 1949, motivet: 46x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), 20/ 25, signerad, 1949, motivet: 46x59
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/1 21:42:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/1 18:56:56 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Siri Rathsman
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Siri Rathsman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad siri rathsman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



